Rozpisy

FC  KOZLOVICEMUŽI

           1.A   sk.A – PODZIM  2022

     Den    Čas             Soupeř  

VÝSLEDEK

Ne   14.8. 17:00 FCK – MOKRÉ LAZCE  
Ne   21.8. 16:30 KOZMICE – FCK  
So   27.8. 16:30 KRÁSNÉ POLE – FCK  
Ne     4.9. 16:00 FCK – STRAHOVICE  
Ne   11.9. 16:00 ŠTĚPÁNKOVICE-FCK  
Ne   18.9. 15:30 FCK – LUDGEŘOVICE  
So   24.9. 15:30 HRADEC n.M. – FCK       
Ne   2.10. 15:00 FCK – DARKOVIČKY  
Ne   9.10. 14:00 M.ALBRECHTICE – FCK  
Ne 16.10. 15:00 FCK – CHLEBIČOV  
So 22.10. 14:30 JISTEBNÍK – FCK  
Ne 30.10. 14:30 FCK – STARÁ BĚLÁ  
Ne   6.11. 14:00 KRAVAŘE – FCK  

FC  KOZLOVICEDOROST

   OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR – podzim  2022

     Den    Čas             Soupeř  

VÝSLEDEK

Ne   28.8.    10:00 MILÍKOV – FCK  
Út   30.8.      17:00 FCK – TOŠANOVICE  
Ne     4.9. 13:15 FCK – OLDŘICHOVICE  
Ne   11.9. 10:00 FK STAŘÍČ – FCK  
Ne   18.9.      12:45 FCK – PÍSEK  
Ne   25.9.    12:45 FCK – ČELADNÁ  
Stř  28.9. 13:00 TOŠANOVICE – FCK  
Ne   2.10. 12:15 FCK – MILÍKOV  
So   8.10. 12:30 OLDŘICHOVICE – FCK  
Ne16.10. 12:15 FCK – FK STAŘÍČ  
So 22.10. 12:00 NEBORY – FCK  

 

FC  KOZLOVICEST.ŽÁCI

     KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ – PODZIM 2022

   Den    Čas            Soupeř  

VÝSLEDEK

So    27.8.  9:00 FCK – FC KOPŘIVNICE  
So      3.9. 10:15 FK STAŘÍČ – FCK  
So    10.9.    9:00 FCK – FRÝDLANT n.O.  
Ne   18.9.  9:00 ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN – FCK  
So    24.9.  9:00 FCK – FRENŠTÁT p.R.  
So    1.10.  9:00 FCK – FRYČOVICE  
So    8.10.  9:00 FCK- B. ALBRECHTICE  
Ne 16.10. 10:00 ODRY – FCK   
So 22.10.  9:00 FCK – PETŘVALD  
So 29.10.  9:00 SLAVIA ORLOVÁ – FCK  
So    5.11.  9:00 FCK – STARÉ MĚSTO  

 

FC  KOZLOVICEML.ŽÁCI

    KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ – PODZIM  2022

   Den    Čas           Soupeř  

VÝSLEDEK

So    27.8. 10:45 FCK – FC KOPŘIVNICE  
So      3.9. 12:00 FK STAŘÍČ – FCK  
So   10.9. 10:45 FCK – FRÝDLANT n.O.       
Ne   18.9. 10:45 ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN – FCK  
So    24.9. 10:45 FCK – FRENŠTÁT p.R.  
So    1.10. 10:45 FCK – FRYČOVICE  
So    8.10. 10:45 FCK-B. ALBRECHTICE  
Ne 16.10. 11:45 ODRY – FCK      
So 22.10. 10:45 FCK – PETŘVALD  
So 29.10. 10:45 SLAVIA ORLOVÁ – FCK  
So    5.11. 10:45 FCK – STARÉ MĚSTO