Rozlosování

FC  KOZLOVICEMUŽI

1.B   sk.D – PODZIM  2021

    Den     Čas              Soupeř VÝSLEDEK
So     14.8. 17:00 VLČOVICE – FCK     1 : 4
Ne     22.8. 16:30 FCK – VEŘOVICE     2 : 2
Ne     29.8. 16:30 MOŘKOV – FCK     2 : 4
Ne       5.9. 16:00 SPÁLOV – FCK     3 : 1
Ne     12.9. 16:00 FCK – STARÝ JIČÍN     2 : 3
So     18.9. 15:30 KOPŘIVNICE – FCK     5 : 2
Ne    26.9. 15:30 FCK – TICHÁ      krmáš     5 : 2
So     2.10. 15:00 OSTRAVICE – FCK     1 : 2
Ne  10.10. 15:00 FCK – FRYČOVICE     3 : 2
Ne  17.10. 14:30 JESENÍK n.O. – FCK     1 : 3
Ne  24.10. 14:30 FCK – LÍSKOVEC     3 : 2
Ne  31.10. 14:30 FCK – TÍSEK     3 : 0
So     6.11. 14:00 SKOTNICE – FCK 

FC KOZLOVICE – DOROST

OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR – PODZIM 2021

    Den     Čas              Soupeř VÝSLEDEK
Ne    29.8.     10:15 BAŠKA – FCK     1 : 5
Ne       5.9.       13:30 PÍSEK – FCK      6 : 1
So     11.9. 10:00 FCK – TOŠANOVICE     3 : 2
Ne    19.9. 13:00 MILÍKOV/HR. – FCK      2 : 3
Ne   26.9.       13:15 FCK – MOSTY     1 : 1
So    2.10. 12:30 HUKVALDY – FCK      2 : 1
So    9.10. 10:00 FCK – JABLUNKOV     3 : 7
So  16.10. 12:00 OLDŘICHOVICE – FCK     2 : 5
So  23.10. 10:00 FCK – STAŘÍČ     3 : 1

FC  KOZLOVICEST.ŽÁCI

 KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ – PODZIM  2021

  Den     Čas            Soupeř VÝSLEDEK
St   8.9. 18:00 FCK–TĚRLICKO     1 : 3
So   28.8.   9:00 FRÝDLANT n.O. – FCK     0 : 3
Stř    1.9. 17:00 BOHUMÍN – FCK      1 : 4
So     4.9.   9:00 SLAVIA ORLOVÁ -FCK     1 :13
Ne   12.9. 13:45 FCK – PETŘVALD     9 : 0
So   18.9. 12:00 SL. HAVÍŘOV – FCK      1 : 3
Ne   26.9.           VOLNO KRMÁŠ 
So    2.10.   9:00 B. ALBRECHTICE-FCK      3 : 7
Ne 10.10. 12:45 FCK – FRYČOVICE      2 : 3
Ne 17.10.10:00 10:00 STARÉ MĚSTO – FCK     6 : 0
Ne 24.10.12:15 12:15 FCK – FRENŠTÁT p.R.     9 : 0
Ne 31.10. 12:15 FCK – STAŘÍČ     2 : 0
Ne   7.11.   9:00 ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN – FCK

FC  KOZLOVICEML.ŽÁCI

 KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ – PODZIM  2021

  Den     Čas            Soupeř VÝSLEDEK
St   8.9. 16:30 FCK – TĚRLICKO      2 : 11
So    28.8. 10:45 FRÝDLANT n.O. – FCK    17 : 2
Stř     1.9. 15:30 BOHUMÍN – FCK     16 : 1
So      4.9. 10:45 SL. ORLOVÁ – FCK     9 : 1
Ne   12.9. 12:15 FCK – PETŘVALD     6 : 3
So   18.9. 10:30 SL. HAVÍŘOV – FCK      0 : 0
Ne   26.9.           VOLNO  KRMÁŠ
So    2.10. 10:45 B. ALBRECHTICE-FCK     3 : 0
Ne 10.10. 11:15 FCK – FRYČOVICE     3 : 4
Ne 17.10. 11:45 STARÉ MĚSTO – FCK    9 : 2
Ne 24.10. 10:45 FCK – FRENŠTÁT p.R.    2 : 6
Ne 31.10.10 10:45 FCK – STAŘÍČ    1 : 1
Ne   7.11. 10:45 ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN – FCK