Rozlosování

FC  KOZLOVICEMUŽI

1.B   sk.D – PODZIM  2021

    Den     Čas              Soupeř VÝSLEDEK
So     14.8. 17:00 VLČOVICE – FCK     1 : 4
Ne     22.8. 16:30 FCK – VEŘOVICE     2 : 2
Ne     29.8. 16:30 MOŘKOV – FCK  
Ne       5.9. 16:00 SPÁLOV – FCK  
Ne     12.9. 16:00 FCK – STARÝ JIČÍN  
So     18.9. 15:30 KOPŘIVNICE – FCK  
Ne    26.9. 15:30 FCK – TICHÁ      krmáš  
So     2.10. 15:00 OSTRAVICE – FCK  
Ne  10.10. 15:00 FCK – FRYČOVICE  
Ne  17.10. 14:30 JESENÍK n.O. – FCK
Ne  24.10. 14:30 FCK – LÍSKOVEC  
Ne  31.10. 14:30 FCK – TÍSEK
So     6.11. 14:00 SKOTNICE – FCK 

FC KOZLOVICE – DOROST

OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR – PODZIM 2021

    Den     Čas              Soupeř VÝSLEDEK
Ne    29.8.     10:15 BAŠKA – FCK  
Ne       5.9.       13:30 PÍSEK – FCK   
So     11.9. 10:00 FCK – TOŠANOVICE  
Ne    19.9. 13:00 MILÍKOV/HR. – FCK  HŘIŠTĚ MILÍKOV
Ne   26.9.       13:15 FCK – MOSTY KRMÁŠ
So    2.10. 12:30 HUKVALDY – FCK 
So    9.10. 10:00 FCK – JABLUNKOV
So  16.10. 12:00 OLDŘICHOVICE – FCK  
So  23.10. 10:00 FCK – STAŘÍČ

FC  KOZLOVICEST.ŽÁCI

 KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ – PODZIM  2021

  Den     Čas            Soupeř VÝSLEDEK
St   8.9. 18:00 FCK–TĚRLICKO přeloženo
So   28.8.   9:00 FRÝDLANT n.O. – FCK přeloženo           
Stř    1.9. 17:00 BOHUMÍN – FCK   
So     4.9.   9:00 SLAVIA ORLOVÁ -FCK  
Ne   12.9. 13:45 FCK – PETŘVALD
So   18.9. 12:00 SL. HAVÍŘOV – FCK   
Ne   26.9.           VOLNO KRMÁŠ 
So    2.10.   9:00 B. ALBRECHTICE-FCK   
Ne 10.10. 12:45 FCK – FRYČOVICE   
Ne 17.10.10:00 10:00 STARÉ MĚSTO – FCK
Ne 24.10.12:15 12:15 FCK – FRENŠTÁT p.R.
Ne 31.10. 12:15 FCK – STAŘÍČ
Ne   7.11.   9:00 ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN – FCK

FC  KOZLOVICEML.ŽÁCI

 KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ – PODZIM  2021

  Den     Čas            Soupeř VÝSLEDEK
St   8.9. 16:30 FCK – TĚRLICKO přeloženo 
So    28.8. 10:45 FRÝDLANT n.O. – FCK přeloženo                       
Stř     1.9. 15:30 BOHUMÍN – FCK   
So      4.9. 10:45 SL. ORLOVÁ – FCK  
Ne   12.9. 12:15 FCK – PETŘVALD  
So   18.9. 10:30 SL. HAVÍŘOV – FCK   
Ne   26.9.           VOLNO  KRMÁŠ
So    2.10. 10:45 B. ALBRECHTICE-FCK   
Ne 10.10. 11:15 FCK – FRYČOVICE   
Ne 17.10. 11:45 STARÉ MĚSTO – FCK
Ne 24.10. 10:45 FCK – FRENŠTÁT p.R.
Ne 31.10.10 10:45 FCK – STAŘÍČ
Ne   7.11. 10:45 ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN – FCK